header-new-eng

  • Tysmenytsia District Council
    Tysmenytsia District Council
  • Lypivka village
    Lypivka village
  • Kryivka, Klubivtsi village
    Kryivka, Klubivtsi village
  • Pshenychnyky village
    Pshenychnyky village
  • Spirit Well, Yezupil settlement
    Spirit Well, Yezupil settlement
  • Church of the Assumption of Our Lady, Pohonia village
  • The spiritual complex in the village of Novi Kryvotuly
    The spiritual complex in the village of Novi Kryvotuly
  • Taras Shevchenko monument , Lysets settlement
    Taras Shevchenko monument , Lysets settlement
  • The sculpture Guardian Angel on the road Tysmenytsia-Ivano-Frankivsk
    The sculpture Guardian Angel on the road Tysmenytsia-Ivano-Frankivsk
  • The monument of  Vasyl Savchuk nick
    The monument of Vasyl Savchuk nick "Steel", the head of OUN-UPA Bukovyna in the village of Yamnytsia
---------   WELCOME TO THE WEBSITE OF TYSMENYTSIA DISTRICT COUNCIL   ---------

The Executive apparatus of the district Council

Name, surname

Position

Telephone

Room № 

Leadership of district council

Tetiana HRADIUK

Head of district council

24414, 24336

301

Ihor FEDORYSHYN 

Deputy Head of district council

24414,
24336

302

Mykhailo KOROLYK 

Deputy Head of the Executive Apparatus of the District Council

24182

313

The Secretariat of district council

Yurii PROTSENKO 

Manager Officer of the Executive Apparatus of the District Council

24326

307

The Department of organizational and legal work
the Executive apparatus of district Council

Liubov KUZO

Head of Department

24173

311

Oksana KACHAN

Deputy head of Department

24130

314

Mariia KUTSII

Consultant

24130

314

Mykola SLUBSKYI

Leading specialist

24130

314

The Department of documentary support and control
the Executive apparatus of district Council

Ivanna MYKHAILIV

Head of Department

24406

309

Uliana MYKIIEVYCH

Deputy head of Department

24406

309

Halyna SMOLII

Consultant

24406

310

Lidiia CHESNOK

Leading specialist

24406

310

Finance and Accounts Department

Halyna PANCHYSHYN

Head of Department

24126

308

 

Leading specialist

24126

308

The Department of projects and programs of development local self-government Executive apparatus of the district Council

Yaroslav TATARYN

Head of Department

24403

304

Roman FEDORUK

Consultant

24403

304

Olha SHKROMYDA

Consultant

24403

304

Patronage services of district council

Olha SHVAINOHA

Advisor to the head

24414, 24336 

reception, 300

General Service Department

Yaroslav BAZHALUK

Logistics manager

   

 

District Map

News calendar

November 2017
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3

HISTORICAL EVENTS AND HOLIDAYS

Sunday
19
Nov
День працівників сільського господарства України
Tuesday
21
Nov
Всесвітній день телебачення
Tuesday
21
Nov
Собор Архистратига Михаїла

GOVERNMENT SITES

TRO

Archive

el vpered

Weather