header-new-eng

  • Tysmenytsia District Council
    Tysmenytsia District Council
  • Lypivka village
    Lypivka village
  • Kryivka, Klubivtsi village
    Kryivka, Klubivtsi village
  • Pshenychnyky village
    Pshenychnyky village
  • Spirit Well, Yezupil settlement
    Spirit Well, Yezupil settlement
  • Church of the Assumption of Our Lady, Pohonia village
  • The spiritual complex in the village of Novi Kryvotuly
    The spiritual complex in the village of Novi Kryvotuly
  • Taras Shevchenko monument , Lysets settlement
    Taras Shevchenko monument , Lysets settlement
  • The sculpture Guardian Angel on the road Tysmenytsia-Ivano-Frankivsk
    The sculpture Guardian Angel on the road Tysmenytsia-Ivano-Frankivsk
  • The monument of  Vasyl Savchuk nick
    The monument of Vasyl Savchuk nick "Steel", the head of OUN-UPA Bukovyna in the village of Yamnytsia
---------   WELCOME TO THE WEBSITE OF TYSMENYTSIA DISTRICT COUNCIL   ---------

The VII democratic convocation (2015)

  

Боярська І.В

Iryna Boiarska 

22.12.1984, Kluziv, Svoboda - Ukrainian political party

Бринзей Г.М

Halyna Brynzei 

08.07.1973, Kolodiivka,  Svoboda - Ukrainian political party

Буник О.М

Oleksandr Bunyk 

02.11.1965, Studenets, Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna"

Василишин В.В

Vasyl Vasylyshyn  

18.05.1960, Bratkivtsi, party "Volia"

Гейко В.І

Vasyl Heiko  

24.03.1963, Drahomyrchany, Blok Petra Poroshenka «Solydarnist»

 Говзан В.М

Vasyl Hovzan  

23.05.1958, Stebnyk, party "Volia"

Градюк Т.В

Tetiana Hradiuk  

24.09.1978, Tysmenytsia, Blok Petra Poroshenka «Solydarnist»

Дем янець Я.Д

Yaroslav Demianets  

08.02.1958, Chukalivka, Svoboda - Ukrainian political party

Демків І.В

Ihor Demkiv 

05.09.1976, Markivtsi, "UKROP" - the party of the Ukrainian patriots

Дмитрик М.В

Mykhailo Dmytryk 

22.03.1954, Ivano-Frankivsk, political party “Ukrainian National Movement”

Драганчук О.В

Oleh Drahanchuk 

02.04.1979, Ivano-FrankivskBlok Petra Poroshenka «Solydarnist»

Єфімчук Я.В

Yaroslav Yefimchuk 

29.04.1962, Radcha, political party “Ukrainian National Movement”

Заник В.В

Volodymyr Zanyk 

30.07.1967, Novi Kryvotuly, Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna"

Зелінський М.В

Mykhailo Zelinskyi  

31.03.1986, Maidan, political party “Ukrainian National Movement”

Іваненко М.І

Mykola Ivanenko 

05.05.1957, MaidanUkrainian Union "Batkivshchyna"

Іванишин І.М

Ihor Ivanyshyn 

24.12.1971, Pidlissia, party "Volia"

Крутий Р.А

Roman Krutyi

21.11.1978, Ivano-Frankivsk, Blok Petra Poroshenka «Solydarnist»

Литвинець І.П

Ihor Lytvynets

17.10.1961, Tiaziv, Blok Petra Poroshenka «Solydarnist»

Лутчин М.І

Myroslav Lutchyn 

19.01.1957, Ivano-Frankivsk, political party “Ukrainian National Movement”

Магун М.Я

Mykhailo Mahun 

18.04.1982, Yezupil, Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna"

Макар І.П

Ivan Makar 

19.06.1964, Dovhe, party "Volia"

Масляк С.Г

Stepan Masliak 

17.05.1986, Halych, Radical Party Oleg Liashko

Мельник В.І

Vasyl Melnyk 

15.05.1964, Khomiakivka, Blok Petra Poroshenka «Solydarnist»

Мельник О.М

Oksana Melnyk

05.01.1961, Pavlivka, Svoboda - Ukrainian political party

Мельник Р.Д

Roman Melnyk

01.01.1970, Lysets, Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna"

Мохняк Р.М

Roman Mokhniak 

13.05.1984, Pidpechery, Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna"

Палагіцький Б.Я

Bohdan Palahitskyi 

19.11.1980, Klubivtsi, Blok Petra Poroshenka «Solydarnist»

Проценко Ю.В

Yurii Protsenko

15.02.1985, Klubivtsi, Blok Petra Poroshenka «Solydarnist»

Римик В.І

Vasyl Rymyk

08.01.1970, Berezivka, Radical Party Oleg Liashko

Русиняк П.С

Petro Rusyniak 

19.02.1955, Tysmenytsia, party "Volia"

Семенів В. М

Volodymyr Semeniv

13.01.1957, Cherniiv, party "Volia"

Соколюк Н.Б

Nataliia Sokoliuk 

31.05.1976, Hannusivka, "UKROP" - the party of the Ukrainian patriots

Стахнюк Н.В

Nadiia Stakhniuk 

01.07.1975, Hannusivka,  "UKROP" - the party of the Ukrainian patriots

Стефінко О.М

Oleksandra Stefinko  

02.02.1957, Tysmenytsia, Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna"

Тимчук І.М

Ivan Tymchuk

26.05.1981, Ivano-Frankivsk, Blok Petra Poroshenka «Solydarnist»

Фармус Р.Р

Ruslan Farmus 

02.05.1981, Ivano-Frankivsk, Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna"

Федоришин І.Я

Ihor Fedoryshyn

12.05.1984, Cherniiv, Svoboda - Ukrainian political party

Федорняк М.С

Mariia Fedorniak 

21.08.1968, Kozyna, Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna"

Ферштей М.В

Mykhailo Fershtei  

30.09.1961, Pshenychnyky,  Blok Petra Poroshenka «Solydarnist»

Цапай В.В

Volodymyr Tsapai

12.08.1985, Stari Kryvotuly, Ukrainian Union "Batkivshchyna"

Царук В.М

Vasyl Tsaruk

02.01.1968, Pidlissia, Radical Party Oleg Liashko

Щербяк М.В

Mariia Shcherbiak 

07.09.1961, Poberezhzhia , party "Volia"

Юркевич М.І

Mykhailo Yurkevych 

03.01.1975, Silets, Blok Petra Poroshenka «Solydarnist»

Якубів Л.М

Liubomyr Yakubiv 

15.12.1977, Ivano-Frankivsk, party "Volia"

District Map

GOVERNMENT SITES

освіта

TRO

Archive

el vpered

Weather